Achievements
Total Record(s): 57
  • Niya Mathew (6B) and Jordan Abraham (5D)...
    Venue: YMCA
    Event Date: 15-Nov-2022
    Description: Niya Mathew (6B) and Jordan Abraham...
  • Our students won 1st position in...
    Venue: YMCA
    Event Date: 15-Nov-2022
    Description: Our students won 1st position in...
  • ASMI PRIYA, BHAVI GUPTA, SURYANSH PANDIT...
    Venue: Fr. Agnel School, Gautam Nagar
    Event Date: 19-Oct-2022
    Description: ASMI PRIYA, BHAVI GUPTA, SURYANSH...
  • AARIC PAUL from Class 9B secured various...
    Venue: Rosary Sr. Sec. School
    Event Date: 14-Oct-2022
    Description: AARIC PAUL from Class 9B secured...
  • AHAANA SHARMA from Class 8B secured...
    Venue: Rosary Sr. Sec. School, Delhi
    Event Date: 14-Oct-2022
    Description: AHAANA SHARMA from Class 8B secured...
  • VEDANT VAISH secured 2nd position in...
    Venue: St. Columba’s School
    Event Date: 07-Oct-2022
    Description: VEDANT VAISH secured 2nd position in...
  • SAKSHAM BHATT secured 2nd position in...
    Venue: St. Columba’s School
    Event Date: 07-Oct-2022
    Description: SAKSHAM BHATT secured 2nd position in...
  • ADITYAVARDHAN SINGH secured 2nd position...
    Venue: St. Columba’s School
    Event Date: 07-Oct-2022
    Description: ADITYAVARDHAN SINGH secured 2nd...
  • KEVIN ANTHONY secured 2nd position in...
    Venue: St. Columba’s School
    Event Date: 07-Oct-2022
    Description: KEVIN ANTHONY secured 2nd position in...
  • PRANEEL BHARDWAJ secured 2nd position in...
    Venue: St. Columba’s School
    Event Date: 07-Oct-2022
    Description: PRANEEL BHARDWAJ secured 2nd position...
  • SARISHA MEHTA awarded as Best Speaker in...
    Venue: St. Francis De Sales School
    Event Date: 30-Sep-2022
    Description: SARISHA MEHTA awarded as Best Speaker...
  • ROCHELLE JOHN accompanied by SIDDHANT...
    Venue: St. Michael’s School
    Event Date: 03-Sep-2022
    Description: ROCHELLE JOHN accompanied by SIDDHANT...
  • AKSHAT KUMAR from Class 11B secured...
    Venue: YMCA
    Event Date: 29-Aug-2022
    Description: AKSHAT KUMAR from Class 11B secured...
  • SAHANA ARUN KUMAR from Class 10C secured...
    Venue: YMCA
    Event Date: 29-Aug-2022
    Description: SAHANA ARUN KUMAR from Class 10C...
  • GARISHMA KATARIA from Class 9A secured...
    Venue: YMCA
    Event Date: 29-Aug-2022
    Description: GARISHMA KATARIA from Class 9A secured...
  • UTKARSH SARKAR from Class 12E secured...
    Venue: YMCA
    Event Date: 29-Aug-2022
    Description: UTKARSH SARKAR from Class 12E secured...
  • ARNAV RAJ CHOUDHARY from Class 11C...
    Venue: YMCA
    Event Date: 29-Aug-2022
    Description: ARNAV RAJ CHOUDHARY from Class 11C...
  • SARISHA MEHTA from Class 11A secured...
    Venue: YMCA
    Event Date: 29-Aug-2022
    Description: SARISHA MEHTA from Class 11A secured...
  • SUHANI RACHEL SHARMA from Class 11A...
    Venue: YMCA
    Event Date: 29-Aug-2022
    Description: SUHANI RACHEL SHARMA from Class 11A...
  • UTSAV from Class 12A secured various...
    Venue: YMCA
    Event Date: 29-Aug-2022
    Description: UTSAV from Class 12A secured various...
Load More